You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:  Code: Security Code
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 262) Referrals (Total 87398) Search Engines (Total 170)

1. COM COM 14345715
2. unknown unknown 12120955
3. unknown unknown 9763041
4. unknown unknown 6469766
5. unknown unknown 6407846
6. unknown unknown 6359271
7. unknown unknown 6355457
8. unknown unknown 6354328
9. unknown unknown 6310786
10. unknown unknown 6239270
11. unknown unknown 6230122
12. unknown unknown 6091603
13. unknown unknown 5552755
14. NET NET 5542269
15. unknown unknown 5447333
16. unknown unknown 5097527
17. unknown unknown 4653564
18. unknown unknown 4289241
19. unknown unknown 4237847
20. unknown unknown 3771062


1. www.free-islam.com 501751
2. free-islam.org 328553
3. www.free-islam.com 279461
4. free-islam.org 275003
5. www.access-quran.com 229986
6. www.free-islam.net 183598
7. access-quran.com 162677
8. free-islam.com 162625
9. www.free-islam.org 155380
10. www.free-islam.org 131936
11. www.free-islam.net 128156
12. free-islam.com 119006
13. 124.187.39.225 72628
14. rum.free-islam.net 64817
15. mail.free-islam.net 57312
16. mail.free-islam.com 55535
17. forum.free-islam.org 48476
18. t.me 43423
19. www.youtube.com 33379
20. ww.free-islam.net 32098


1. www.google.com 7860
2. www.google.com 2712
3. www.google.co.in 1544
4. www.google.co.uk 1428
5. www.google.com.au 1188
6. search.yahoo.com 779
7. www.google.com.pk 693
8. www.google.ca 591
9. www.google.ae 419
10. www.google.co.il 400
11. www.google.com.my 365
12. www.google.be 351
13. www.google.de 338
14. www.google.com.eg 314
15. www.google.co.in 308
16. www.google.fr 305
17. search.msn.com 218
18. www.google.com.tr 177
19. www.google.nl 163
20. www.google.com.sa 161

Browsers (Total 1810) Operating Systems (Total 700) Modules (Total 605)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 12017661
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10293230
3. Safari Safari 7669441
4. Safari Safari 7062384
5. Safari Safari 7046201
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6789281
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6785147
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6778284
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6776919
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6776229
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6774918
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6773497
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6772758
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6755300
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6746777
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6746777
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6742757
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6731616
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6730337
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6719480


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7872996
2. Windows NT Windows NT 6510286
3. Windows NT Windows NT 3399378
4. Windows NT Windows NT 3195160
5. Windows NT Windows NT 3096631
6. Windows NT Windows NT 3053789
7. Windows XP Windows XP 2854729
8. Windows NT Windows NT 2623234
9. Windows NT Windows NT 2623234
10. Windows NT Windows NT 2508385
11. Windows NT Windows NT 2480258
12. Windows NT Windows NT 2374562
13. Windows NT Windows NT 2374188
14. Windows NT Windows NT 2354775
15. Windows NT Windows NT 2344141
16. Windows NT Windows NT 2242482
17. Windows NT Windows NT 2239684
18. Windows NT Windows NT 2216748
19. Windows NT Windows NT 2180136
20. Windows NT Windows NT 2173668


1. Forums 18710687
2. Forums 16096403
3. Forums 15181459
4. Forums 10019374
5. Forums 9973361
6. Forums 9927108
7. Forums 9901820
8. Forums 9860045
9. Forums 9818461
10. Forums 9780184
11. Forums 9717816
12. Forums 9549247
13. Forums 9546030
14. Forums 9534149
15. Forums 9524302
16. Forums 9519323
17. Forums 9519323
18. Forums 9515945
19. Forums 9495032
20. Forums 9491781

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 509) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 19 Days ago 97873
2. BMZ BMZ 4714 Days ago 14650
3. life life 69 Days ago 7025
4. Rigel Rigel 5229 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 5290 Days ago 3860
6. The The 5172 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 4890 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 4713 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 4859 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 6293 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 5803 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 5476 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 4742 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 5117 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 5324 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 3477 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 5667 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 4667 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 5554 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 5500 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79539
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4116
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3196
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2707
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed 2061564 pages viewed 2673456 pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 12.1 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 12.1394s (PHP: 80% - SQL: 20%) ] - [ SQL queries: 526 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 160 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]