You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 270) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 13962946
2. unknown unknown 10852455
3. unknown unknown 8494538
4. unknown unknown 5201263
5. unknown unknown 5139343
6. unknown unknown 5090768
7. unknown unknown 5086954
8. unknown unknown 5085825
9. unknown unknown 5042283
10. unknown unknown 4970767
11. unknown unknown 4961619
12. unknown unknown 4823100
13. NET NET 4650047
14. unknown unknown 4284252
15. unknown unknown 4178830
16. unknown unknown 3829024
17. unknown unknown 3385061
18. unknown unknown 3020738
19. unknown unknown 2969344
20. unknown unknown 2502559





Browsers (Total 1841) Operating Systems (Total 743) Modules (Total 631)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 12190857
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10466425
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6962473
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6958339
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6951476
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6950111
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6949421
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6948110
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6946689
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6945950
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6928492
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6919969
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6919969
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6915949
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6904808
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6903529
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6892672
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6891680
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6881277
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6874829


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7348239
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5985529
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2901152
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2874621
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2670403
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2571874
7. Windows NT Windows NT 2529032
8. Windows NT Windows NT 2098477
9. Windows NT Windows NT 2098477
10. Windows NT Windows NT 1983628
11. Windows XP Windows XP 1959682
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1955501
13. Windows XP Windows XP 1950701
14. Windows XP Windows XP 1918101
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1849805
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1849431
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1830018
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1819384
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1717725
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1714927


1. Forums 17008320
2. Forums 14394036
3. Forums 13479092
4. Forums 8317007
5. Forums 8270994
6. Forums 8224741
7. Forums 8199453
8. Forums 8157678
9. Forums 8116094
10. Forums 8077817
11. Forums 8015449
12. Forums 7846880
13. Forums 7843663
14. Forums 7831782
15. Forums 7821935
16. Forums 7816956
17. Forums 7816956
18. Forums 7813578
19. Forums 7792665
20. Forums 7789414

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 523) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 53 Days ago 97396
2. BMZ BMZ 3247 Days ago 14650
3. life life 1165 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3762 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3823 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3705 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3423 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 3246 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3392 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4826 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4336 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 4009 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 3275 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3650 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3857 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 2010 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 4200 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 3200 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 4087 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 4033 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79551
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1920 1080 24 4360
8. 1280 1024 32 4301
9. 1024 768 24 4213
10. 1366 768 24 3478
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2772
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 989
18. 1680 1050 24 909
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.20 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.2079s (PHP: 41% - SQL: 59%) ] - [ SQL queries: 526 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 104 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]