You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 270) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 13552070
2. unknown unknown 10506745
3. unknown unknown 8148827
4. unknown unknown 4855552
5. unknown unknown 4793632
6. unknown unknown 4745057
7. unknown unknown 4741243
8. unknown unknown 4740114
9. unknown unknown 4696572
10. unknown unknown 4625056
11. unknown unknown 4615908
12. NET NET 4536826
13. unknown unknown 4477389
14. unknown unknown 3938541
15. unknown unknown 3833119
16. unknown unknown 3483313
17. unknown unknown 3039350
18. unknown unknown 2675027
19. unknown unknown 2623633
20. unknown unknown 2156848





Browsers (Total 1806) Operating Systems (Total 743) Modules (Total 631)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 11707256
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9982824
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6478872
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6474738
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6467875
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6466510
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6465820
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6464509
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6463088
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6462349
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6444891
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6436368
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6436368
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6432348
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6421207
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6419928
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6409071
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6408079
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6397676
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6391228


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7009461
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5646751
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2878713
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2535843
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2331625
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2233096
7. Windows NT Windows NT 2190254
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1937243
9. Windows XP Windows XP 1928262
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1895662
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1759699
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1759699
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1644850
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1616723
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1511027
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1510653
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1491240
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1480606
19. Windows XP Windows XP 1409787
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1378947


1. Forums 16579506
2. Forums 13965222
3. Forums 13050278
4. Forums 7888193
5. Forums 7842180
6. Forums 7795927
7. Forums 7770639
8. Forums 7728864
9. Forums 7687280
10. Forums 7649003
11. Forums 7586635
12. Forums 7418066
13. Forums 7414849
14. Forums 7402968
15. Forums 7393121
16. Forums 7388142
17. Forums 7388142
18. Forums 7384764
19. Forums 7363851
20. Forums 7360600

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 515) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 210 Days ago 97380
2. BMZ BMZ 3113 Days ago 14650
3. life life 1031 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3628 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3689 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3571 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3289 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 3112 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3258 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4692 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4202 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3875 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 3141 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3516 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3723 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1876 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 4066 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 3066 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3953 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3899 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79549
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4220
9. 1024 768 24 4111
10. 1366 768 24 3333
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2729
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 989
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.19 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.2001s (PHP: 52% - SQL: 48%) ] - [ SQL queries: 526 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 18 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]