You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 262) Referrals (Total 87587) Search Engines (Total 170)

1. COM COM 12824976
2. unknown unknown 10234469
3. unknown unknown 7876551
4. unknown unknown 4583276
5. unknown unknown 4521356
6. unknown unknown 4472781
7. unknown unknown 4468967
8. unknown unknown 4467838
9. NET NET 4439356
10. unknown unknown 4424296
11. unknown unknown 4352780
12. unknown unknown 4343632
13. unknown unknown 4205113
14. unknown unknown 3666265
15. unknown unknown 3560843
16. unknown unknown 3211037
17. unknown unknown 2767074
18. unknown unknown 2402751
19. unknown unknown 2351357
20. unknown unknown 1884572


1. www.free-islam.com 475082
2. free-islam.org 292862
3. www.free-islam.com 252792
4. free-islam.org 239312
5. www.access-quran.com 207090
6. www.free-islam.net 176612
7. free-islam.com 150355
8. www.free-islam.org 139708
9. access-quran.com 125087
10. www.free-islam.net 121170
11. www.free-islam.org 116264
12. free-islam.com 106736
13. mail.free-islam.com 42064
14. mail.free-islam.net 38565
15. rum.free-islam.net 38279
16. www.youtube.com 31708
17. forum.free-islam.org 18648
18. forum.free-islam.net 16914
19. forum.free-islam.com 16557
20. ns1.dot5nameservers.com.f... 9247


1. www.google.com 8904
2. www.google.com 3756
3. www.google.co.in 1546
4. www.google.co.uk 1429
5. www.google.com.au 1190
6. search.yahoo.com 779
7. www.google.com.pk 693
8. www.google.ca 591
9. www.google.ae 419
10. www.google.co.il 400
11. www.google.com.my 365
12. www.google.be 351
13. www.google.de 338
14. www.google.com.eg 314
15. www.google.co.in 310
16. www.google.fr 304
17. search.msn.com 218
18. www.google.com.tr 177
19. www.google.nl 163
20. www.google.com.sa 161

Browsers (Total 1732) Operating Systems (Total 707) Modules (Total 607)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10837836
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9113405
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5609453
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5605319
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5598456
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5597091
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5596401
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5595090
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5593669
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5592930
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5575472
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5566949
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5566949
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5562929
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5551788
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5550509
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5539652
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5538660
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5528257
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5521809


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6698889
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5336179
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2860154
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2225271
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2021053
6. Windows NT Windows NT 1922524
7. Windows XP Windows XP 1918684
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1909703
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1879682
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1877103
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1449127
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1449127
13. Windows XP Windows XP 1391228
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1334278
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1306151
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1200455
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1200081
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1180668
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1170034
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1068375


1. Forums 16240426
2. Forums 13626142
3. Forums 12711198
4. Forums 7549113
5. Forums 7503100
6. Forums 7456847
7. Forums 7431559
8. Forums 7389784
9. Forums 7348200
10. Forums 7309923
11. Forums 7247555
12. Forums 7078986
13. Forums 7075769
14. Forums 7063888
15. Forums 7054041
16. Forums 7049062
17. Forums 7049062
18. Forums 7045684
19. Forums 7024771
20. Forums 7021520

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 512) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 51 Days ago 97380
2. BMZ BMZ 2954 Days ago 14650
3. life life 872 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3469 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3530 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3412 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3130 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2953 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3099 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4533 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4043 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3716 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2982 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3357 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3564 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1717 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3907 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2907 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3794 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3740 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79544
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4155
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3208
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2717
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 14.2 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 14.286s (PHP: 85% - SQL: 15%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 73 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]